Contato: (49) 3225-3671 / 3225-1323 / 98403-3819 (WhatsApp)

NARRADORES - MTG/SC

ADILSON DA SILVA ANTUNES

IT: 105739
CTG DO PRETO
5ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: TUBARÃO/SC

ADILSON WEBER

IT: 6041
CTG CORAÇÃO DO VALE
8ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: GASPAR/SC

ADRIAN RIBEIRO PEREIRA

IT: 3184
CTG ALMA SERRANA
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: LAGES/SC

ADRIANO BENEDITO DO AMARAL

IT: 104921
CTG CORAÇÃO DO VALE
8ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: GASPAR/SC

ADRIANO OLIVEIRA MARTINS

IT: 101345
CTG BEBEDOURO DAS TROPAS
17ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PASSOS MAIA/SC

ADRIANO QUIRINO DA SILVA

IT: 4490
CTG CAMPESTRE CATARINENSE
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: URUBICI/SC

ALAN ELIEL ROSA DOS SANTOS

IT: 105855
CTG MANGUEIRA CRIOULA
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CORREIA PINTO/SC

ALAN PATRICK DE JESUS

IT: 3530
CTG DESGARRADOS DO PAGO
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: OTACILIO COSTA/SC

ALESSANDRO THOMAZONI

IT: 2734
CTG ERMELINDA THOMAZONI
16ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CAPINZAL/SC

ALEX SANDER GODINHO CORRÊA

IT: 5287
CTG CAMPESTRE CATARINENSE
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: URUBICI/SC

ALFONSO CARLOS CARDOSO

IT: 6043
CTG ESTÂNCIA DA LIBERDADE
9ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOÃO DO ITAPERIÚ/SC

ALISSON CRISTIANO GOMES

IT: 111640
CTG ESPORA E MANGO
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: XAVANTINA/SC

ANDERSON BASÍLIO DOS ANJOS PACHECO

IT: 101003
CTG BEBEDOURO DAS TROPAS
17ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PASSOS MAIA/SC

ANDRÉ JACOBI DE LIMA RODRIGUES

IT: 6038
CTG CIDADE AZUL
5ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: TUBARÃO/SC

ANDRÉ JONAS HECK

IT: 101009
CTG ESTÂNCIA TIO LUDGERO
11ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: DONA EMMA/SC

ANDRÉ THIAGO BRANCO FALCÃO

IT: 114572
CTG PRESILHA CAMPOBELENSE
14ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CAMPO BELO DO SUL/SC

ANDRIMAR PAULO DE PRÁ

IT: 2131
CTG QUERÊNCIA DO MINUANO
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: FAXINAL DOS GUEDES/SC

ANTONIO ROGÉRIO BUENO

IT: 2317
CTG OS PRAIANOS
7ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOSÉ/SC

ARGEU FAUSTINO DOS SANTOS

IT: 6037
CTG ESTEIO DA TRADIÇÃO DE CORREIA PINTO
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CORREIA PINTO/SC

AYLANTON DIAN BUENO

IT: 103950
CTG PORTEIRA DO CONTESTADO
4ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CAÇADOR/SC

BRASILIANO SAVAS BORGES

IT: 6046
CTG PEITORAL DE OURO
7ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOSÉ/SC

BRUNO PEREIRA FIGUEROA

IT: 6287
CTG LAÇO DA MANGUEIRA VELHA
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOAQUIM/SC

BRUNO ROCHA

IT: 106057
CTG CABANHA CASA GRANDE
10ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ITAIÓPOLIS/SC

CÂNDIDO DE JESUS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

IT: 6048
CTG LUCIANO ZANELLA
17ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: IRANI/SC

CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA DE JESUS

IT: 6034
CTG QUERÊNCIA DOS TROPEIROS
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PALMEIRA/SC

CARLOS ALEXANDRE RISSI

IT: 2952
CTG CHALEIRA PRETA
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOAQUIM/SC

CARLOS LUIZ CASSIANO

IT: 6806
CTG QUERÊNCIA NATIVA DE JABORÁ
15ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: JABORÁ/SC

CELSO EDMUNDO DO AMARAL

IT: 104329
CTG BRAÇO FORTE
11ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: BRAÇO DO TROMBUDO/SC

CHRISTIAN VIANNA HOFFMANN FILHO

IT: 106271
CTG LAÇO DO BOM VAQUEIRO
8ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: BRUSQUE/SC

CLAUDINEI MUNIZ DE MOURA

IT: 6070
CTG CHALEIRA PRETA - SJB
7ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOÃO BATISTA/SC

CLAUDIO JOSÉ ANTUNES DO AMARAL

IT: 2109
CTG ALMA SERRANA
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: LAGES/SC

CLEBER RIBEIRO COUTO

IT: 3838
CTG ESTÂNCIA CALEDÔNIA
8ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CAMBORIÚ/SC

CLEBERSON CORREA

IT: 6035
CTG VÔ GRACÍLIO
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CORREIA PINTO/SC

CLEMERSON NUNES

IT: 102826
CTG GRACÍLIO FELIPE
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CORREIA PINTO/SC

CLEVIS NELSON MACHADO

IT: 6122
CTG ESTÂNCIA CALEDÔNIA
8ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CAMBORIÚ/SC

CLODOVEU ELIAS ALVES

IT: 122479
CTG MINUANO CATARINENSE
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOAQUIM/SC

CRISTIAN GERSON DA SILVA

IT: 112436
CTG PEÃO FARRAPO
9ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: JARAGUÁ DO SUL/SC

CRISTIANO PEREIRA LOPES

IT: 103670
CTG PORTEIRA DO FAXINAL
6ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PRAIA GRANDE/SC

DANIEL AUGUSTO BATTISTI

IT: 2325
CTG FAMILIA MENEGHETTI
13ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SUL BRASIL/SC

DARCY CEZAR GOMES JUNIOR

IT: 101099
CTG TIO DUDA -C.N
3ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CAMPOS NOVOS/SC

DEIVSON THIAGO DE SOUZA SILVA

IT: 6291
CTG TERTULIANO MATOS
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: LAGES/SC

DERLI FURTADO JÚNIOR

IT: 5573
CTG ESTÂNCIA DA AMIZADE
13ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CUNHA PORÃ/SC

DILCEU MEZOMO

IT: 6074
CTG ESTÂNCIA DO CANHADÃO
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: XAXIM/SC

DIRCEU JOSÉ SCAIN

IT: 3254
CTG PORTEIRA ABERTA
13ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE/SC

DOUGLAS DA SILVA

IT: 122247
CTG RINCÃO DO MARMELEIRO
14ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ANITA GARIBALDI/SC

EDER RODRIGUES VALENTIM

IT: 105312
CTG QUERÊNCIA PRAIANA
6ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: IÇARA/SC

EDSON JOSÉ DA CRUZ

IT: 2307
CTG GIÁCOMO BERNARDO FERRARI
3ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CELSO RAMOS/SC

ELEANDRO LUIZ ALMEIDA

IT: 6077
CTG ANTÔNIO BRASSANINI
15ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ÁGUA DOCE/SC

ELIAS RIBEIRO

IT: 105747
CTG AMIGOS DA QUERÊNCIA
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO CARLOS/SC

ELISANDRO JOSÉ DA CRUZ

IT: 6241
CTG CORAÇÃO DO VALE
8ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: GASPAR/SC

ELIZANDRO DA SILVA SOUZA

IT: 6036
CTG BEIRA RIO
5ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO LUDGERO/SC

ERALDO ROCHA MACHADO

IT: 2269
CTG ESTÂNCIA DO RETIRO
5ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: JAGUARUNA/SC

ERNANE MACEDO

IT: 6354
CTG MINUANO CATARINENSE
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOAQUIM/SC

EVANDRO LEITE

IT: 106295
CTG CABANHA CASA GRANDE
10ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ITAIÓPOLIS/SC

EVERTON JACSON DE OLIVEIRA

IT: 6045
CTG SESTIADA DE SÃO FRANCISCO
11ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PETROLÂNDIA/SC

FABIANO BARBOSA MARQUES

IT: 6080
CTG ANITA GARIBALDI
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: LAGES/SC

FÁBIO JÚNIOR SILVEIRA

IT: 6351
CTG CORAÇÃO CAMPEIRO
3ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: VIDEIRA/SC

FABRICIO GUIDINI DE ANDRADE

IT: 102078
CTG LENÇO BRANCO
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ABELARDO LUZ/SC

FERNANDO CAPRA

IT: 110607
CTG PORTEIRA DA HARMONIA
17ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: IPUMIRIM/SC

FERNANDO MONTIBELLER

IT: 6082
CTG QUERÊNCIA DO CERRO NEGRO
11ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ITUPORANGA/SC

GEDSON MENDES DA SILVA

IT: 103538
CTG CRIOULOS DO CAVERÁ
6ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ARARANGUÁ/SC

GIDENOR PIRES DOS SANTOS

IT: 6025
CTG RODEIO DE SÃO SEBASTIÃO
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PALMEIRA/SC

GILBERTO BRITO JUNIOR

IT: 6084
CTG MANGUEIRA DA AMIZADE - T.G.
4ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: TIMBÓ GRANDE/SC

GILBERTO DA SILVA DE SOUZA

IT: 6085
CTG VAQUEANOS DO LITORAL
7ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PALHOÇA/SC

GILMAR DE SOUZA

IT: 6031
CTG MINUANO CATARINENSE
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOAQUIM/SC

GUSTAVO FELIPE ABREU MARIANO

IT: 2193
CTG FAZENDA SÃO JORGE
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PONTE ALTA/SC

HENRIQUE ANDERSEN KRETZER

IT: 6089
CTG OS PRAIANOS
7ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOSÉ/SC

IDIMAR FOSSATTI

IT: 104334
CTG NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO LOURENÇO DO OESTE/SC

IRIMAR DA SILVA

IT: 106678
CTG MANGUEIRA BRANCA
7ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: MAJOR GERCINO/SC

IVAN RAFAELI

IT: 101420
CTG QUERÊNCIA NATIVA DE JABORÁ
15ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: JABORÁ/SC

IZAIR MUNIZ DE MELO

IT: 6315
CTG NORDESTE URUPEMENSE
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: URUPEMA/SC

JEFERSON AGOSTINI

IT: 6091
CTG SINUELO DO OESTE
17ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: LINDÓIA DO SUL/SC

JEFERSON GOEDERT VIEIRA

IT: 3059
CTG ALMA SERRANA
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: LAGES/SC

JOÃO AUREO PEREIRA

IT: 105070
CTG RECORDAÇÃO DE BOIADEIRO
15ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ÁGUA DOCE/SC

JOÃO PEDRO ARTISMO

IT: 6367
CTG TIO CHICO
6ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: FORQUILHINHA/SC

JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO RIBEIRO

IT: 107741
CTG PRESILHA DA SERRA
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: BOM JARDIM DA SERRA/SC

JOCEMAR KOGE FREITAS GONÇALVES

IT: 113804
CTG QUEBRA VENTO
10ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: MONTE CASTELO/SC

JONATHAN E SÁ

IT: 101002
CTG LUCIANO ZANELLA
17ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: IRANI/SC

JOSÉ ADILSON RODRIGUES DE LIMA

IT: 6039
CTG RODEIO DE SÃO SEBASTIÃO
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PALMEIRA/SC

JOSÉ CARLOS GOMES

IT: 6242
CTG QUERÊNCIA NOVA
3ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: FRAIBURGO/SC

JOSÉ CLAUDIO DA CUNHA JUNIOR

IT: 4788
CTG PORTÃO DA AMIZADE
8ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PENHA/SC

JOSE NILSON SUTIL NARCISO

IT: 117224
CTG RANCHO DA FIGUEIRA
11ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: TAIÓ/SC

JOSÉ VICENTE ZEN CARDOZO

IT: 6029
CTG PORTEIRA ABERTA
13ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE/SC

KILLIAN GOMES DA SILVA

IT: 4077
CTG SUL CATARINENSE
6ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: BALNEÁRIO GAIVOTA/SC

LAURO ALVES

IT: 120340
CTG SENTINELA DA ROSEIRA
15ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ÁGUA DOCE/SC

LEANDRO CARLOS VIEIRA

IT: 6028
CTG LAÇO DO BOM VAQUEIRO
8ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: BRUSQUE/SC

LEANDRO NILSON DE LIMA

IT: 6280
CTG VAQUEANOS DO LITORAL
7ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PALHOÇA/SC

LUAN CEZAR DRUN DE MATOS

IT: 106543
CTG RINCÃO DA SAUDADE
15ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ÁGUA DOCE/SC

LUCAS BARBOSA AMARAL

IT: 6040
CTG PRESILHA DA SERRA
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: BOM JARDIM DA SERRA/SC

LUCAS FERNANDO RUAS

IT: 2967
CTG ESPELHO DA TRADIÇÃO
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: XANXERÊ/SC

LUCAS MAY RAMOS

IT: 114386
CTG LENÇO COLORADO
8ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: RODEIO/SC

LUIS CARLOS PAIM SCHNAIDER

IT: 4503
CTG CABANHA GIRARDI
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: LAGES/SC

MAICO DELFES DE OLIVEIRA

IT: 6024
CTG PRESILHA CAMPOBELENSE
14ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CAMPO BELO DO SUL/SC

MAICO MISIUK

IT: 6290
CTG OS PRAIANOS
7ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOSÉ/SC

MAICON DOUGLAS VARELA ALMEIDA

IT: 112037
CTG RANCHO TIMBÉ
9ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: JOINVILLE/SC

MARCELO LIMA DE MACEDO

IT: 3742
CTG VELHO POUSO DE BOIADEIRO
7ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PALHOÇA/SC

MARCOS HERMÍNIO DOS SANTOS DUTRA

IT: 3473
CTG CHALEIRA PRETA
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOAQUIM/SC

MARCOS RENAN DE SOUZA

IT: 2323
CTG PORTEIRA GETULIENSE
11ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: IBIRAMA/SC

MARLON ARRUDA SOUZA

IT: 115214
CTG GOMERCINDO RAFAELI
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: LAGES/SC

MARLON COSTA DE OLIVEIRA

IT: 6033
CTG ALMA SERRANA
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: LAGES/SC

MICHEL CLAYTON EHLERT

IT: 6342
CTG VELHA QUERÊNCIA
9ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: JARAGUÁ DO SUL/SC

MIGUEL EDVINO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

IT: 6093
CTG ESTÂNCIA DO CANHADÃO
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: XAXIM/SC

NELSON ALEXANDRE

IT: 6094
CTG FOGÃO DE LENHA
7ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: TIJUCAS/SC

NILTON GALVÃO DOS SANTOS

IT: 5198
CTG LUCIANO ZANELLA
17ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: IRANI/SC

ODACIR CORBARI

IT: 3618
CTG SANGUE GAÚCHO
17ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: LINDÓIA DO SUL/SC

OLÉVIO MARINHO DE MELO

IT: 6095
CTG FAMILIA MENEGHETTI
13ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SUL BRASIL/SC

OLICE ANTONIO CATUSSO

IT: 6096
CTG ESTÂNCIA D OESTE
13ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CAMPO ERÊ/SC

OSMAR HERCULANO PEREIRA

IT: 6097
CTG OS PRAIANOS
7ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOSÉ/SC

OSNEI SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS

IT: 101080
CTG LAÇO DA AMIZADE
14ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ANITA GARIBALDI/SC

OTÁVIO JOÃO GABRIEL

IT: 106281
CTG HERANÇA DO MEU VELHO PAI - ARAQUARI
9ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ARAQUARI/SC

OZEIAS DE CASTILHOS

IT: 113971
CTG SANGUE DE FARRAPOS SC
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CHAPECÓ/SC

PATRICK FERNANDO FREITAS

IT: 6032
CTG CHAPARRAL
9ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: JOINVILLE/SC

PAULO HENRIQUE MARCON SILVEIRA

IT: 6098
CTG COXILHA DO QUERO-QUERO
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CHAPECÓ/SC

PEDRO GOMES DA SILVA

IT: 6030
CTG SINUELO DA FRONTEIRA
13ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: DIONÍSIO CERQUEIRA/SC

RAPHAEL SIGNORE RIBEIRO

IT: 6239
CTG QUERÊNCIA DO CHIMARRÃO
15ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CATANDUVAS/SC

RAPHAEL THIAGO ZAPAROLI VIEIRA

IT: 2080
CTG OS GURIS
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PALMEIRA/SC

RICARDO ALMEIDA DE ANDRADE

IT: 104341
CTG PORTAL DOS PAMPAS
3ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: FRAIBURGO/SC

RICARDO BARCELOS

IT: 2124
CTG PEDRO RAYMUNDO
6ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CRICIÚMA/SC

ROBSON GONÇALVES DE LIMA

IT: 122593
CTG MINUANO CATARINENSE
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOAQUIM/SC

RONALDO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS

IT: 4648
CTG PORTEIRA VELOSENSE
15ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SALTO VELOSO/SC

SEBASTIÃO LOURENÇO DA SILVA

IT: 2326
CTG RANCHO DE BOIADEIRO
16ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CAPINZAL/SC

SÉLVIO RUDES BORGES

IT: 3724
CTG PEDRO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: URUPEMA/SC

SIDNEI DA SILVA ACORDI

IT: 6297
CTG GALPÃO DE ESTÂNCIA
6ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ARARANGUÁ/SC

SIDNEI LUZ

IT: 6320
CTG RECANTO DO PEÃO
7ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ANTÔNIO CARLOS/SC

SIZENANDO DO CARMO NETO

IT: 118215
CTG TIO DUDA
8ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ITAJAÍ/SC

SOLMI WERNER RAFAELI

IT: 6377
CTG OS ARAGANOS
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: LAGES/SC

TAIGO CHAVES DOS SANTOS

IT: 3511
CTG PRESILHA CAMPOBELENSE
14ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CAMPO BELO DO SUL/SC

TIAGO CAZELLA

IT: 103792
CTG ANTÔNIO BRASSANINI
15ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CATANDUVAS/SC

VAGNER MOTA ROSA

IT: 6357
CTG ESTEIO DA TRADIÇÃO
9ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: BARRA VELHA/SC

VALDEREZ IZOTTON

IT: 6103
CTG ALTO DA QUERÊNCIA
13ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ANCHIETA/SC

VALDINEI JOSÉ MOTELEVICZ

IT: 101066
CTG OS ARAGANOS - R. N.
9ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: RIO NEGRINHO/SC

VALDOMIRO JUNIOR VALLER DA SILVA

IT: 2525
CTG PIONEIROS DO VALE
3ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: VIDEIRA/SC

VILMAR RIBEIRO

IT: 6104
CTG PRESILHA CATARINENSE
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: BOM JARDIM DA SERRA/SC

VINICIUS SILVEIRA KEMPFER

IT: 2509
CTG BOCA DA SERRA
7ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ/SC

VOLNI ANTÔNIO DE CAMPOS

IT: 3099
CTG UNIÃO DE TAURAS
11ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: RIO DO SUL/SC

WAGNER ADRIANO CORRÊA

IT: 4430
CTG QUERÊNCIA DOS TROPEIROS
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PALMEIRA/SC

WELLITON STANG DE ANDRADE

IT: 106329
CTG PORTEIRA DO VALE
11ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: POUSO REDONDO/SC

WILLIAM JORGE MURARA

IT: 107490
CTG LAÇO JARAGUAENSE
9ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: JARAGUÁ DO SUL/SC

WILSON GERMINIANI BITENCOURT

IT: 108430
CTG CLAIR P. BITTENCOURT
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOSÉ DO CERRITO/SC