Contato: (49) 3225-3671 / 3225-1323 / 98403-3819

JUÍZES - MTG/SC

ADRIANO FRANÇA

IT: 102407
CTG COXILHA DO QUERO-QUERO
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CHAPECÓ/SC

ADRIANO MATOS MACHADO

IT: 101090
CTG FAZENDA CACHOEIRA
4ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CAÇADOR/SC

AIRTON BORGES DE MORAES

IT: 101240
CTG VAQUEANOS DO LITORAL
7ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: TIJUCAS/SC

ALEX SANDER GODINHO CORRÊA

IT: 5287
CTG CAMPESTRE CATARINENSE
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: URUBICI/SC

ALEXANDRE DUTRA DA ROSA

IT: 104981
CTG PORTEIRA GETULIENSE
11ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: RIO DO SUL/SC

ALEXSANDER MUNIZ PAES

IT: 101130
CTG ESTÂNCIA VELHA
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOSÉ DO CERRITO/SC

AMARILIO MOZART RODRIGUES ALVES

IT: 2618
CTG POUSO DOS TROPEIROS
17ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PONTE SERRADA/SC

AQUELINO PEREIRA DA SILVA NETO

IT: 101182
CTG ESTEIO DA TRADIÇÃO DE CORREIA PINTO
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CORREIA PINTO/SC

CÂNDIDO DE JESUS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

IT: 6048
CTG LUCIANO ZANELLA
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SANTIAGO DO SUL/SC

CELIO PAULINO GIACOMELLI

IT: 101085
CTG SANGUE DE FARRAPOS SC
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CHAPECÓ/SC

CLEBERSON PINTO CAETANO

IT: 103599
CTG PRESILHA SOMBRIENSE
6ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: BALNEÁRIO GAIVOTA/SC

DANIEL GIACOMELLI

IT: 101758
CTG SANGUE DE FARRAPOS SC
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CHAPECÓ/SC

DANILO NUNES DA SILVA

IT: 101160
CTG BEIRA RIO
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOAQUIM/SC

DARCY CEZAR GOMES JUNIOR

IT: 101099
CTG TIO DUDA -C.N
3ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: RIO DAS ANTAS/SC

DINARTE VELHO JUNIOR

IT: 2180
CTG SESTIADA DE SÃO FRANCISCO
11ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PETROLÂNDIA/SC

ELIAS RICARDO RAUPP GARCIA

IT: 101081
CTG SESTIADA DE SÃO FRANCISCO
11ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PETROLÂNDIA/SC

FABIANO MOREIRA

IT: 101094
CTG ESPELHO DA TRADIÇÃO
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: XANXERÊ/SC

FÁBIO DA SILVA

IT: 101152
CTG CABANHA DOS AÇORES
8ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ITAJAÍ/SC

FABIO RICARDO TURECK

IT: 3096
CTG CASA DE PEDRA
9ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: RIO NEGRINHO/SC

FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE PAULA

IT: 5435
CTG MANGUEIRA DA AMIZADE - T.G.
4ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SANTA CECÍLIA/SC

GILIANDRO RODRIGUES NETO

IT: 101162
CTG VÔ GRACÍLIO
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CORREIA PINTO/SC

HELDER MACIEL SOARES

IT: 101139
CTG FRONTEIRA CAMPOBELENSE
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: LAGES/SC

ISRAEL ANTÔNIO PACHECO

IT: 101098
CTG ERNESTO TORMEM
3ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: MONTE CARLO/SC

JEFFERSON RECH

IT: 101180
CTG CABANHA ITHAIO
11ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: RIO DO CAMPO/SC

JOACIR DOM DO AMARAL

IT: 3619
CTG CHALEIRA PRETA
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO JOAQUIM/SC

JOÃO CLAUDIO CARDOSO

IT: 104451
CTG TROPEIRO NOVO
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: PONTE ALTA/SC

JULIANO CARLOS MADALOSSO

IT: 102080
CTG ESTÂNCIA DO CANHADÃO
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: XAXIM/SC

LAURI SEGALIN

IT: 3624
CTG MODELO DA TRADIÇÃO
13ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SERRA ALTA/SC

LEANDRO WILSON ARRUDA

IT: 101137
CTG TARUMÃ
11ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: RIO DO CAMPO/SC

LEOCIR JOSÉ BELLAVER

IT: 2831
CTG MATEADOR
15ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: JABORÁ/SC

LUÍS CARLOS CARDOSO

IT: 101154
CTG CABANHA DOS AÇORES
8ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CAMBORIÚ/SC

MARCOS ADIR TORQUATO

IT: 101155
CTG BELA VISTA
10ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CANOINHAS/SC

MARCOS HENRIQUE LORENZON

IT: 6667
CTG LENDA CAMPEIRA
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: OURO VERDE/SC

MAURICIO MEURER

IT: 6176
CTG CAMPESTRE CATARINENSE
6ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ARARANGUÁ/SC

ODINEY CONINK

IT: 101077
CTG CORAÇÃO DO VALE
8ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: ITAJAÍ/SC

PABLIO GODINHO CORRÊA

IT: 6633
CTG CAMPESTRE CATARINENSE
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: URUBICI/SC

PAULO ROBERTO DOS RAMOS

IT: 2129
CTG TRADIÇÃO CAMPEIRA
16ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CAPINZAL/SC

PAULO ROBERTO SILVEIRA

IT: 5966
CTG MODELO DA TRADIÇÃO
13ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: MODELO/SC

RENI TADEU XAVIER DA SILVA

IT: 101156
CTG LENDA CAMPEIRA
3ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CAMPOS NOVOS/SC

ROBERTO CARLOS DALLE LASTE

IT: 101088
CTG SEARA E PAMPA
12ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SEARA/SC

RODINEY XAVIER DA SILVA

IT: 101134
CTG LAÇO DA SAUDADE
3ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CAMPOS NOVOS/SC

RODRIGO MENDES

IT: 3787
CTG RÉDEAS DA QUERÊNCIA
15ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: VARGEM BONITA/SC

ROGÉRIO BON ZANIBONI

IT: 101178
CTG QUERÊNCIA DO LAGO AZUL
6ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: CRICIÚMA/SC

SALVIERRE OLIVEIRA DE ABREU

IT: 2308
CTG PORTEIRA CATARINENSE DE LAGES
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: LAGES/SC

SANY BALDESSAR ANDRADE

IT: 5243
CTG RODEIO DE SÃO SEBASTIÃO
1ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: OTACILIO COSTA/SC

VALCIRIO FERNANDO HARGER

IT: 101017
CTG CHAPARRAL
9ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: JOINVILLE/SC

VALERIO DE SOUZA BERNARDE

IT: 101131
CTG MATEANDO EM RIO RUFINO
2ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: RIO RUFINO/SC

VELCI ANTONIO DA FONSECA

IT: 101096
CTG PORTEIRA ABERTA
13ª REGIÃO
CIDADE: SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE/SC